[ Spieltag ]                Saison 2009/10                [ Vorschau ]

1.Mannschaft

-

Annen-Rüdingh. III

23 : 22

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

TV Brechten III

21 : 23

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Aplerbeckermark

30 : 16

 

 

Damen

-

TuS Bommern

21 : 23

 

 

01./02.05.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

ATV Dorstfeld III

21 : 21

 

 

Damen

-

TV Mengede

15 : 16

 

 

24./25.04.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

TV Brechten II

22 : 31

 

 

17./18.04.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Oespel-Kley II

22 : 27

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

TuS Bommern IV

14 : 23

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

TSG Schüren IV

21 : 24

 

 

27./28.03.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

E. Lütgendortmund

31 : 21

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

Punkte für uns!

3.Mannschaft

-

Oespel-Kley VI

27 : 22

 

 

Damen

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

15 : 18

 

 

20./21.03.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

29 : 18

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

OSC Dortmund III

19 : 29

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Oespel-Kley V

19 : 14

 

 

Damen

-

Scharnhorst II

21 : 15

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

17 : 16

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

Oespel-Kley

18 : 22

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

Annen-Rüdingh.

25 : 20

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

  -- : --

 

 

13./14.03.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

TuS Bommern 3

26 : 22

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Huckarde-Rahm

18 : 25

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

DJK Komet

20 : 22

 

 

Damen

-

ATV Dorstfeld

23 : 16

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

Bor. Hoechsten

11 : 18

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

BV Borussia Do.

  7 : 22

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

18 : 21

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

BV Borussia Do.

15 : 17

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

19 : 9

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

E. Lütgendortmund

 

 

 

06./07.03.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

36 : 29

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

TV Mengede

11 : 32

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

16 : 18

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

Huckarde-Rahm

  3 : 17

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

Punkte für uns

m.B-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

20 : 33

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

TV Eintr. Lütgend.

verlegt!

 

 

27./28.02.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

Bor. Hoechsten

36 : 24

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Aplerbeckermark

15 : 41

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

TuS Eving

21 : 18

 

 

Damen

-

DJK Saxonia

20 :  8

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

16 : 15

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

Dortmund-Süd

25 : 23

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

  3 : 13

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

13 : 16

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TV Brechten 2

23 : 28

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

17 : 28

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

15 : 22

 

 

20./21.02.2010:

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Normannia

33 : 20

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Westfalia Hörde

  8 : 25

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

TV Husen-Kurl

20 : 34

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

16 : 22

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Do.

22 : 38

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

TSG Schüren

  8 : 18

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

Aplerbeckermark

12 : 7

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

11 : 32

 

 

13./14.02.2010:

w.B-Jugend

-

Westfalia Hörde

24 :  9

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

verlegt!

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

12 : 19

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TuS Bommern

18 : 25

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

TV Brechten

verlegt!

 

 

06./07.02.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

W. Hombruch

26 : 22

3.Mannschaft

-

OSC Dortmund

19 : 22

Damen

-

TV Asseln

12 : 15

w.C-Jugend

-

Herdecke

39 :  8

w.D-Jugend

-

TV Asseln

  5 : 16

w.E-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Do.

  5 : 26

m.B-Jugend

-

Oespel-Kley

13 : 42

m.C-Jugend

-

E. Aplerbeck

18 : 33

30./31.01.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

Aplerbeckermark

25 : 22

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Spielfrei

  -- : --

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

SC Huckarde-Rahm

24 : 16

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

HSG Silschede

ausgefallen

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

Saxonia Dortmund

  -- : --

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

14 : 13

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TuS Scharnhorst

20 : 23

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

Bor. Hoechsten

14 : 29

 

 

23./24.01.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

26 : 25

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

Borussia Hoechsten

verlegt

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

26 : 21

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

14 : 25

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

TUS Scharnhorst

16 : 19

 

 

16./17.01.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

Annen-Rüdingh.

24 : 20

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

TV Brechten 3

16 : 27

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Aplerbeckermark 3

13 : 19

 

 

Damen

-

Aplerbeckermark

13 : 15

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

17 : 13

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

ausgefallen

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

  8 : 15

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

  4 : 20

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

OSC Dortmund

Punkte für uns

m.C-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

21 : 30

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

OSC Dortmund

18 : 15

 

 

09./10.01.2010

1.Mannschaft

-

ATV Dorstfeld 3

17 : 27

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

16 : 12

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

Selbecker TG

  -- : --

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

DJK Westf. Hörde

  8 : 24

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

OSC Dortmund 2

verlegt

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

TV Asseln 1

  Di. 19.01.

18:00 Uhr

Auswärts

19./20.12.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

TV Brechten 2

29 : 22

 

 

Damen

-

TV Mengede

  8 : 16

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

14 : 21

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

12 : 29

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

BV Bor. Dortmund

10 : 22

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

HSG Annen/Rüding.

26 : 23

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

Ruhrtal-Witten

14 : 35

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

17 : 25

 

 

12./13.12.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Oespel-Kley 2

19 : 25

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

TUS Bommern 4

16 : 23

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

TSG Schüren 4

17 : 16

 

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

BV Borussia Do.2

11 : 14

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

BV Borussia Do.

22 : 19

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

DJK Normannia

12 :  9

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

JHSG Do.-Süd

  6 : 23

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

SC Huckarde-Rahm

 

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

15 : 20

 

 

05./06.12.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

Eintracht Lütgend.

27 : 25

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

18 : 19

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

25 : 29

 

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

SC Huckarde-Rahm

18 : 18

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

14 : 20

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

  -- : --

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

10 : 27

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

25 : 34

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

12 : 19

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

Eintracht Lütgend.

  -- : --

 

 

28./29.11.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

32 : 13

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

OSC Dortmund

10 : 22

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

10 : 25

 

 

Damen

-

TUS Bommern

26 : 12

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

DJK Saxonia

10 : 26

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

JHSG Do.-Süd

22 : 14

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

TSG Schüren

  7 : 12

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

Aplerbeckermark

14 :  7

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TV Brechten

14 : 20

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

  8 : 33

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

19 : 18

 

 

26.11.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

27 : 27

 

 

21./22.11.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Normannia

27 : 19

 

 

14./15.11.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

TuS Bommern 3

23 : 21

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Huckarde-Rahm 2

20 : 16

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

DJK Komet Do. 2

13 : 20

 

 

Damen

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

12 : 15

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

ATV Dortstfeld

14 : 24

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Dortmund 2

25 : 40

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

TV Asseln

  2 : 38

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

25 : 40

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

  4 : 46

 

 

07./08.11.2009

2.Mannschaft

-

TV Mengede 3

16 : 20

 

 

Damen

-

TUS Scharnhorst 2

18 : 10

 

 

31.10./01.11.2009

Damen

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

13 : 15

 

 

24/25.10.2009

3.Mannschaft

-

Eving-Lindenhorst

11 : 27

 

 

Damen

-

ATV Dorstfeld

25 : 18

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TuS Bommern

25 : 36

 

 

10/11.10.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

Borussia Höchsten 4

27 : 24

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Aplerbeckermark 2

12 : 25

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Verlegt

 

 

 

Damen

-

DJK Saxonia

16 : 14

 

 

03/04.10.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Normannia

verlegt!

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

Westfalia Hörde

21 : 21

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

Husen-Kurl

Punkte für uns

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

Herdecke/Ende

37 : 12

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

Oespel-Kley

27 : 20

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

Oespel-Kley

11 : 29

 

 

26/27.09.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

TuS W. Hombruch 2

25 : 18

 

 

2.Mannschaft

-

ATV Dorstfeld 4

ausgefallen

3.Mannschaft

-

OSC Dortmund 4

22 : 24

 

 

Damen

-

TV Asseln

24 : 15

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

TuS Bommern

13 : 25

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

HSG Gevelsberg

30 : 16

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld 2

  5 : 23

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

10 : 17

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TuS Scharnhorst

16 : 33

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

  9 : 25

 

 

19/20.09.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

VFL Aplerbeckermark

23 : 22

 

 

3.Mannschaft

-

SC Huckarde-Rahm3

15 : 15

 

 

Damen

-

SC Huckarde-Rahm2

26 : 15

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

Borussia Höchsten

  9 : 21

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

RE Schwelm

18 : 25

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

Westfalia Hörde

  5 : 19

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

TV Mengede

36 :  9

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

TuS Scharnhorst

14 : 12

 

 

12/13.09.2009

1.Mannschaft

-

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck

33 : 18

 

 

w.B-Jugend

-

DJK Oespel-Kley

15 : 16

 

 

w.C-Jugend

-

ATV Dorstfeld

15 : 18

 

 

w.D-Jugend

-

Borussia Höchsten

ausgefallen

 

 

w.E-Jugend

-

BV Borussia Dortmund

11 : 20

 

 

m.B-Jugend

-

OSC Dortmund 3

25 : 10

 

 

m.C-Jugend

-

DJK Ruhrtal-Witten

  4 : 41

 

 

m.D-Jugend

-

OSC Dortmund

11 : 20